Authentic Throwback Appliance Co. Logo
Privacy Policy Title

At Authentic Throwback Appliances Co., we are committed to preserving your right to privacy and ensure that every possible measure is taken to protect the use of any information we gather within our systems and website. Authentic Throwback Appliances Co. complies fully with the Personal Information Protection and Electronics Documents Act (PIPEDA).

Authentic Throwback Appliances Co. may collect personal information provided by you for the purpose of establishing & maintaining a responsible commercial relationship and understanding your needs in order to develop and/or recommend products & services of interest to you. Your personal information will not be used for any other purpose without your consent.

Authentic Throwback Appliances Co. does NOT under any circumstances sell or share personal information, emails address or contact lists with any external or third party. Should you provide us with personal information, it will be used internally only to identify, communicate and provide you with relevant information, advice and/or solutions to meet your requested needs.

Contact us at any time with your questions and/or concerns.

 
Privacy Policy Title

At Authentic Throwback Appliances Co., we are committed to preserving your right to privacy and ensure that every possible measure is taken to protect the use of any information we gather within our systems and website. Authentic Throwback Appliances Co. complies fully with the Personal Information Protection and Electronics Documents Act (PIPEDA).

Authentic Throwback Appliances Co. may collect personal information provided by you for the purpose of establishing & maintaining a responsible commercial relationship and understanding your needs in order to develop and/or recommend products & services of interest to you. Your personal information will not be used for any other purpose without your consent.

Authentic Throwback Appliances Co. does NOT under any circumstances sell or share personal information, emails address or contact lists with any external or third party. Should you provide us with personal information, it will be used internally only to identify, communicate and provide you with relevant information, advice and/or solutions to meet your requested needs.

Contact us at any time with your questions and/or concerns.

info@authenticthrowbackco.com
1-866-832-4843
8:30am‑5:30pm ET Monday-Friday

Authentic Throwback Appliance Co.™ is a trademark of Sensio Inc., Montréal, Canada H3B 3X9
All rights reserved.

Privacy Policy     Terms of Use

Authentic Throwback Appliance Co. Logo